Fabián Arenillas

Fabián Arenillas
Fabián Arenillas

Fabián Arenillas

Fabián Arenillas was born in 1964 in Bánfield, Lomas de Zamora, Buenos Aires, Argentina. He is an actor, known for Ciega a citas (2009), Son of the Bride (2001) and Thesis on a Homicide (2013). Studied acting with Carlos Moreno, Augusto Fernandes, Norman Briski and Ricardo Bartis. Father of Mora Arenillas.

Name: Fabián Arenillas

Birthday: 1964-01-01

Place of Birth: Buenos Aires - Argentina

Popularity: 0.6

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Fabián Arenillas
Fabián Arenillas
Leave a comment