Toshiyuki Morikawa

Toshiyuki Morikawa
Toshiyuki Morikawa

Toshiyuki Morikawa

Toshiyuki Morikawa is a Japanese voice actor. He was formerly affiliated with Arts Vision until he co-founded his own talent agency Axl One in 2011. Because of his deep voice, he is often cast as imposing characters.

Name: Toshiyuki Morikawa

Birthday: 1967-01-26

Place of Birth: Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Popularity: 8.159

Homepage: http://www.axl-one.com/talent/morikawa.html

Also Known As: Морикава Тосиюки, もりかわ としゆき, Морікава, Тошіюкі, Тошіюкі Морікава, Morikawa Toshiyuki / 森川 智之, Houdenteigatsu / ほうでん亭ガツ, Inugami Mikado / 犬神 帝, Shibasaga Yuki / 司馬嵯峨 之, 森川智之, 모리카와 토시유키

Images of Toshiyuki Morikawa
Toshiyuki Morikawa
Toshiyuki Morikawa
Most Popular Movies By Toshiyuki Morikawa
Leave a comment