Takahiro Sakurai

Takahiro Sakurai
Takahiro Sakurai

Takahiro Sakurai

Takahiro Sakurai is a Japanese voice actor who was born in Okazaki. He was a member of 81 Produce and has been attached to INTENTION since July 20 of 2014, the management company established by Kenichi Suzumura, one of his good friends.

Name: Takahiro Sakurai

Birthday: 1974-06-13

Place of Birth: Okazaki, Aichi Prefecture, Japan

Popularity: 8.878

Homepage: https://intention-k.com/profile/takahiro_sakurai

Also Known As: Сакурай Такахиро, 櫻井孝宏, 樱井孝宏, 사쿠라이 타카히로

Images of Takahiro Sakurai
Takahiro Sakurai
Takahiro Sakurai
Takahiro Sakurai
Takahiro Sakurai
Most Popular Movies By Takahiro Sakurai
Leave a comment