Tom Hiddleston

Tom Hiddleston
Tom Hiddleston

Tom Hiddleston

Thomas William Hiddleston (born 9 February 1981) is an English actor. He gained international fame portraying Loki in the Marvel Cinematic Universe (MCU), appearing in Thor (2011), The Avengers (2012), Thor: The Dark World (2013), Thor: Ragnarok (2017), Avengers: Infinity War (2018), Avengers: Endgame (2019), and in the Disney+ series Loki (2021-).

Name: Tom Hiddleston

Birthday: 1981-02-09

Place of Birth: Westminster, London, England, UK

Popularity: 35.942

Homepage:

Also Known As: 톰 히들스턴, Thomas William Hiddleston, Τομ Χίντλστον, تام هیدلستون, Том Гіддлстон, 汤姆·希德勒斯顿, טום הידלסטון

Images of Tom Hiddleston
Tom Hiddleston
Tom Hiddleston
Tom Hiddleston
Tom Hiddleston
Tom Hiddleston
Most Popular Movies By Tom Hiddleston
Leave a comment