Salvatore Totino

Salvatore Totino
Salvatore Totino

Salvatore Totino

Salvatore Totino is an American cinematographer. He was invited to join AMPAS in 2006, and has been a member of the American Society of Cinematographers (ASC) since 2007.

Name: Salvatore Totino

Birthday: 1964-01-10

Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York, USA

Popularity: 1.96

Homepage: http://www.salvatoretotino.com

Also Known As: Sal Totino

Images of Salvatore Totino
Most Popular Movies By Salvatore Totino
Leave a comment