Jimmy Kimmel

Jimmy Kimmel
Jimmy Kimmel

Jimmy Kimmel

​James Christian "Jimmy" Kimmel is an American comedian, actor, voice artist and television host. He is the host and creator of Jimmy Kimmel Live!, a late-night talk show that airs on ABC. Prior to that, Kimmel was best known as the co-host of Comedy Central's The Man Show and Win Ben Stein's Money. Kimmel is also a television producer, having produced shows such as Crank Yankers, Sports Show with Norm Macdonald, and The Andy Milonakis Show.

Name: Jimmy Kimmel

Birthday: 1967-11-13

Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York, USA

Popularity: 3.904

Homepage:

Also Known As: جيمي كيميل, Τζίμι Κίμελ, ג'ימי קימל, Ջեյմս Քիմել, ジミー・キンメル, 지미 키멀, ജിമ്മി കിമ്മെൽ, Džimijs Kimels, จิมมี คิมเมล, 吉米·坎摩爾, James Christian Kimmel, Джимми Киммел, Джиммі Кіммел

Images of Jimmy Kimmel
Jimmy Kimmel
Jimmy Kimmel
Most Popular Movies By Jimmy Kimmel
Leave a comment