Esai Morales

Esai Morales
Esai Morales

Esai Morales

Esai Morales (born October 1, 1962) is an American actor known for his role as Bob Valenzuela in La Bamba. He also appeared in American Family and on Resurrection Blvd. In television, he would perhaps be best known for his roles on NYPD Blue and Caprica.

Name: Esai Morales

Birthday: 1962-10-01

Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA

Popularity: 3.467

Homepage: http://www.esaimorales.com/

Also Known As: 에사이 모레일스

Images of Esai Morales
Esai Morales
Most Popular Movies By Esai Morales
Leave a comment