Chasey Lain

Chasey Lain
Chasey Lain

Chasey Lain

Chasey Lain (born December 7, 1971 in Cocoa Beach, Florida) is an American pornographic actress. She became a stripper as a young adult. She pursued a career in California, starring in many erotic movies and making appearances in some mainstream movies. Lain was on AVN magazine's list of top 50 porn stars of all time in 2002. Lain acted in her first adult film in 1991. In 1997 she appeared in Orgazmo, a non-pornographic mainstream movie directed by Trey Parker. She had her own line of lesbian videos, the Chasin' Pink series. In 2002, she filmed her last film with Vivid Entertainment, Chasin' Pink 6, and took a break from the industry. In 2004, after 2 years on hiatus, Lain returned to adult films. On February 10, 2007, Chasey Lain launched a new company, "Forbidden Cinema", to produce Chasey Reloaded.

Name: Chasey Lain

Birthday: 1971-12-07

Place of Birth: Newport, North Carolina

Popularity: 8.845

Homepage:

Also Known As: Chaisey Lane, Chaisey Lain, Chasey Laine, Chasey Lane

Images of Chasey Lain
Chasey Lain
Leave a comment