Geoffrey Arend

Geoffrey Arend
Geoffrey Arend

Geoffrey Arend

Born Feb. 28th, 1978 in Queens. Is of Pakistani and German decent. Married to Christina Hendricks (of Mad Men). Graduated from LaGuardia High School of Music and Arts in 1996. Attended both Carnegie Melon and Tisch (NYU) but never completed his bachelors.

Name: Geoffrey Arend

Birthday: 1978-02-28

Place of Birth: Manhattan, New York, USA

Popularity: 2.162

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Geoffrey Arend
Geoffrey Arend
Geoffrey Arend
Leave a comment