Craig Gillespie

Craig Gillespie
Craig Gillespie

Craig Gillespie

​Craig Gillespie is an Australian film director best known for directing the 2007 film Lars and the Real Girl the Golden Globe winning film I, Tonya.

Name: Craig Gillespie

Birthday: 1967-09-01

Place of Birth: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Popularity: 2.34

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Craig Gillespie
Craig Gillespie
Most Popular Movies By Craig Gillespie
Leave a comment