Bobby Moynihan

Bobby Moynihan
Bobby Moynihan

Bobby Moynihan

Bobby grew up in Eastchester, New York, where he attended Eastchester Public Schools. He was actively engaged in art but was no stranger to the stage, starring in such Eastchester Youth Council productions of Fiddler on the Roof and the Producers. You may remember Bobby dancing in black tights from SNL's spoof of Beyoncee's "Single Ladies", but he had prior experience dancing in Eastchester Jazz Co. in High School. He is now a regular Cast member of Saturday Night Live, and a (relatively) functional member of society.

Name: Bobby Moynihan

Birthday: 1978-01-31

Place of Birth: Eastchester, New York, U.S.

Popularity: 3.791

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Bobby Moynihan
Bobby Moynihan
Most Popular Movies By Bobby Moynihan
Leave a comment