Channing Tatum

Channing Tatum
Channing Tatum

Channing Tatum

Channing Matthew Tatum (born April 26, 1980) is an American actor and film producer. He began his career as a fashion model before turning to film roles, having starred in She's the Man (2006), Step Up (2006), Fighting (2009), Public Enemies (2009), G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra (2009), and Dear John (2010).

Name: Channing Tatum

Birthday: 1980-04-26

Place of Birth: Cullman, Alabama, USA

Popularity: 47.959

Homepage: http://www.channingtatumunwrapped.com/

Also Known As: Ченнинг Татум, 채닝 테이텀, تشانينج تيتوم, チャニング・テイタム, แชนนิง เททัม, 查尼·泰坦, Ченнінг Татум, Ченнінг Тейтум, Ченнінґ Тейтум, Ченнинг Тейтум, Τσάνινγκ Τέιτουμ

Images of Channing Tatum
Channing Tatum
Channing Tatum
Channing Tatum
Most Popular Movies By Channing Tatum
Leave a comment