Sarah Catherine Hook

Sarah Catherine Hook
Sarah Catherine Hook

Sarah Catherine Hook

Sarah Catherine Hook is an American actress and singer. Born and raised in Montgomery, AL, she went on to SUNY Purchase College to pursue a degree in Vocal Performance: Opera where she received her Bachelor of Music. During her time at Purchase, she began to pique her interest in acting and attended the Atlantic Theater Company Summer Intensive. Since then, she has continued to take both acting and singing courses around New York. Sarah Catherine is known for The Conjuring 3, Law & Order: SVU, and Living in Harmony Sodastream.

Name: Sarah Catherine Hook

Birthday: 1990-06-26

Place of Birth: Montgomery, Alabama

Popularity: 1.4

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Sarah Catherine Hook
Sarah Catherine Hook
Most Popular Movies By Sarah Catherine Hook
Leave a comment