Stanley Tucci

Stanley Tucci
Stanley Tucci

Stanley Tucci

Stanley Tucci is an American actor, writer, film producer and film director. He has been nominated for several notable film awards, including an Academy Award for Best Supporting Actor, for his performance in The Lovely Bones (2009).

Name: Stanley Tucci

Birthday: 1960-11-11

Place of Birth: Peekskill, New York, USA

Popularity: 6.534

Homepage:

Also Known As: ستانلي توتشي, 스탠리 투치, スタンリー・トゥッチ, Стэнли Туччи, สแตนลีย์ ทุชชี, 史丹利·特治, Στάνλεϊ Τούτσι

Images of Stanley Tucci
Stanley Tucci
Stanley Tucci
Stanley Tucci
Stanley Tucci
Most Popular Movies By Stanley Tucci
Leave a comment