Michael Rosenbaum

Michael Rosenbaum
Michael Rosenbaum

Michael Rosenbaum

Michael Rosenbaum (born July 11, 1972) is an American actor and director. He is best known for portraying Lex Luthor on Smallville and Flash in the DC animated universe.

Name: Michael Rosenbaum

Birthday: 1972-07-11

Place of Birth: Oceanside, New York, USA

Popularity: 2.81

Homepage: http://themichaelrosenbaum.com/

Also Known As: Michael Owen Rosenbaum

Images of Michael Rosenbaum
Michael Rosenbaum
Michael Rosenbaum
Leave a comment