Amber Midthunder

Amber Midthunder
Amber Midthunder

Amber Midthunder

Amber Midthunder (born April 26, 1997) is an American actress. She is known for her regular roles in the FX series Legion and The CW series Roswell, New Mexico, as well as appearances on Longmire, Banshee, and Reservation Dogs. She starred as Naru in Prey, the fifth installment of the Predator franchise.

Name: Amber Midthunder

Birthday: 1997-04-26

Place of Birth: Santa Fe, New Mexico, U.S.

Popularity: 42.87

Homepage:

Also Known As: 앰버 미드선더, Άμπερ Μιντθούντερ, 安伯·明迪桑德

Images of Amber Midthunder
Amber Midthunder
Amber Midthunder
Amber Midthunder
Amber Midthunder
Amber Midthunder
Leave a comment