Atsumi Tanezaki

Atsumi Tanezaki
Atsumi Tanezaki

Atsumi Tanezaki

Atsumi Tanezaki is a Japanese voice actress formerly affiliated with Toritori Office, but is now represented by Haikyō. She was born on September 27.

Name: Atsumi Tanezaki

Birthday: 1990-09-27

Place of Birth: Oita Prefecture, Japan

Popularity: 10.988

Homepage: https://haikyo.co.jp/profile/profile.php?ActorID=12765

Also Known As: 種崎敦美, 種崎 敦美, たねざきあつみ, Matsuri Kurosaki, 黒咲まつり, 種﨑敦美, タネザキ アツミ, Ацумі Танедзакі, 种崎敦美

Images of Atsumi Tanezaki
Atsumi Tanezaki
Atsumi Tanezaki
Atsumi Tanezaki
Atsumi Tanezaki
Leave a comment