Hande Erçel

Hande Erçel
Hande Erçel

Hande Erçel

Hande Erçel (born 24 November 1993) is a Turkish television actress and model. She is known for her lead role in Aşk Laftan Anlamaz (2016–2017) as Hayat Uzun.

Name: Hande Erçel

Birthday: 1993-11-24

Place of Birth: Bandirma, Balikesir, Turkey

Popularity: 28.56

Homepage:

Also Known As: 汉黛·埃塞尔

Images of Hande Erçel
Hande Erçel
Hande Erçel
Most Popular Movies By Hande Erçel
Leave a comment