Juan Minujín

Juan Minujín
Juan Minujín

Juan Minujín

He trained as an actor with Cristina Banegas, Julio Chávez, Alberto Ure, Pompeyo Audivert and Guillermo Angelelli. In 1996 he began to work in theatre. Between 1997 and 1998 he moved to London, where he completed his training as an actor. From 2000 he does it as a guest actor with the group El Descueve, with which he participates in tours in Latin America and Europe.

Name: Juan Minujín

Birthday: 1975-05-20

Place of Birth: Buenos Aires, Argentina

Popularity: 1.708

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Juan Minujín
Juan Minujín
Juan Minujín
Leave a comment