Adria Arjona

Adria Arjona
Adria Arjona

Adria Arjona

Adria Arjona (born April 25, 1992) is a Puerto Rican actress. She is the oldest daughter of Guatemalan singer-songwriter Ricardo Arjona and Puerto Rican model Leslie Torres.

Name: Adria Arjona

Birthday: 1992-04-25

Place of Birth: San Juan, Puerto Rico

Popularity: 68.397

Homepage:

Also Known As: Adria Arjona Torreѕ, Άντρια Αρχόνα, Άντρια Αρχόνα Τόρες, 아드리아 아르호나, 阿德里娅·阿霍纳

Images of Adria Arjona
Adria Arjona
Adria Arjona
Adria Arjona
Adria Arjona
Adria Arjona
Leave a comment