Carrie Keranen

Carrie Keranen
Carrie Keranen

Carrie Keranen

"'Carrie Keranen"' (born January 16, 1987) is an American voice actress, production manager and voice director known for her work with 4Kids Entertainment, Bang Zoom! Entertainment, DuArt Film & Video, NYAV Post, Studiopolis, and Voice & Script International|VSI Los Angeles.

Name: Carrie Keranen

Birthday:

Place of Birth:

Popularity: 1.608

Homepage:

Also Known As: Evelyn Lanto

Images of Carrie Keranen
Leave a comment