Faye Marsay

Faye Marsay
Faye Marsay

Faye Marsay

Faye Marsay (born 30 December 1986) is an English stage and screen actress, best known for her roles  in TV series such as The White Queen, Love Nina, Glue, Fresh Meat, Doctor Who, Black Mirror and Game of Thrones and for films such as Pride and You, Me and Him.

Name: Faye Marsay

Birthday: 1986-12-30

Place of Birth: Middlesbrough, Cleveland, England, UK

Popularity: 3.793

Homepage: https://www.curtisbrown.co.uk/client/faye-marsay

Also Known As:

Images of Faye Marsay
Faye Marsay
Faye Marsay
Faye Marsay
Faye Marsay
Faye Marsay
Faye Marsay
Faye Marsay
Faye Marsay
Faye Marsay
Faye Marsay
Faye Marsay
Faye Marsay
Leave a comment