Olivia Cooke

Olivia Cooke
Olivia Cooke

Olivia Cooke

Olivia Kate Cooke (born 27 December 1993) is an English actress. She is known for her starring role as Emma Decody in the A&E drama thriller series Bates Motel (2013–2017) and as Becky Sharp in the period drama miniseries Vanity Fair (2018). She also starred in the horror film Ouija (2014), the comedy-drama film Me and Earl and the Dying Girl (2015), the period horror mystery film The Limehouse Golem (2016), the thriller film Thoroughbreds (2017), the sci-fi film Ready Player One (2018), and the drama film Sound of Metal (2020).

Name: Olivia Cooke

Birthday: 1993-12-27

Place of Birth: Oldham, Greater Manchester, England, UK

Popularity: 101.445

Homepage: http://www.shepherdmanagement.co.uk/actor/cooke-olivia

Also Known As: Оливия Кук, 올리비아 쿡, Olivia Kate Cooke, 奥利维亚·库克

Images of Olivia Cooke
Olivia Cooke
Olivia Cooke
Olivia Cooke
Olivia Cooke
Olivia Cooke
Olivia Cooke
Olivia Cooke
Olivia Cooke
Olivia Cooke
Olivia Cooke
Olivia Cooke
Leave a comment