Lisa Ann

Lisa Ann
Lisa Ann

Lisa Ann

Lisa Ann is known to most of the world by her 20 plus years of success in the Adult Industry. During that time, she covered all bases from being the most searched adult star, to feature dancing, producing, directing, running a talent agency, hosting a radio show on Playboy/Spice radio on Sirius XM. A career highlight was her staring role in the Eminem Video "We Made You" where she appeared in another well known scenario, playing Sarah Palin which was derived from her claim to her fame in the infamous Hustler Series "Who's Nailin Palin?" Lisa Ann shocked the world in December of 2014 with her retirement, which was announced by a handwritten letter on her Facebook Page. What the world didn't know was there were other secret passions yet to be uncovered. Her retirement was inspired by her new found success with SiriusXM Fantasy Sports Radio where she landed her first show, Lisa Ann Does Fantasy, covering fantasy sports. In that first year Lisa Ann claimed her first Fantasy Football trophy winning the SiriusXM Celebrity Host League. Lisa Ann had a well known mantra when secretly planning her retirement from the adult industry, she would say "it's time to get out of bed and put some clothes on!" Literally! After 1 full year of retirement, filled with endless hours of writing Lisa Ann released her autobiography The Life. The Life is a tell all, about what it was like to live in the clear heels of an adult star. The release of The Life was the first step in the exploration of the her love of writing, while opening the doors for endless opportunity. She measures 38DD-20-34.

Name: Lisa Ann

Birthday: 1972-05-09

Place of Birth: Easton, Pennsylvania, USA

Popularity: 27.027

Homepage: http://www.thereallisaann.com/

Also Known As: Lee Ann Vision, Leesa, Lisa, Zina Sunshine, Lisa Anne, Lisa Ann Vision

Images of Lisa Ann
Lisa Ann
Lisa Ann
Lisa Ann
Most Popular Movies By Lisa Ann
Leave a comment