Úrsula Corberó

Úrsula Corberó
Úrsula Corberó

Úrsula Corberó

Úrsula Corberó is a Spanish film and television actress and model, best known for playing Ruth Gómez in the television series Física o Química, as well as the lead character Tokyo in the television series Money Heist.

Name: Úrsula Corberó

Birthday: 1989-08-11

Place of Birth: Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain

Popularity: 29.51

Homepage: http://www.garaytalent.com/actrices/ursula-corbero

Also Known As: Ursula Corberó, Ursula Corbero, Úrsula Corberó Delgado, Ursula Corbero Delgado, Ούρσουλα Κορμπερό Ντελγκάδο, Ούρσουλα Κορμπερό, 우르술라 코르베로

Images of Úrsula Corberó
Úrsula Corberó
Úrsula Corberó
Úrsula Corberó
Úrsula Corberó
Úrsula Corberó
Úrsula Corberó
Úrsula Corberó
Úrsula Corberó
Úrsula Corberó
Úrsula Corberó
Úrsula Corberó
Úrsula Corberó
Úrsula Corberó
Úrsula Corberó
Úrsula Corberó
Úrsula Corberó
Úrsula Corberó
Úrsula Corberó
Úrsula Corberó
Úrsula Corberó
Úrsula Corberó
Úrsula Corberó
Úrsula Corberó
Úrsula Corberó
Úrsula Corberó
Úrsula Corberó
Leave a comment