Seána Kerslake

Seána Kerslake
Seána Kerslake

Seána Kerslake

Seána Kerslake is an Irish stage and screen actress. She trained with the Screen Acting Programme at The Factory in Dublin (now Bow St. Academy), Ireland, and holds a BA in Music & English from National University of Ireland in Maynooth, Ireland.

Name: Seána Kerslake

Birthday: 1990-10-21

Place of Birth: Tallaght, Ireland

Popularity: 1.62

Homepage: http://www.theartistspartnership.co.uk/Client/ClientProfile/818/se%C3%A1na-kerslake

Also Known As: Seana Kerslake

Images of Seána Kerslake
Seána Kerslake
Leave a comment